I am establishing a verbal decree for damages against at&t and other telecommunications companies to be named at a later date. Including all “Coconspirators “individual beings involved in Neuroworks who attacked this said being : between 12/27/1987 to Present. / Arc jojo douglasleethompson blog artist 

I am establishing a verbal decree for damages against at&t , and other telecommunications companies to be named at a later date. Including all “Coconspirators “individual beings involved in Neuroworks who attacked this said being : between 12/27/1987 to Present. 

Dubbed : Operation Angel Heart 

Douglas Lee Thompson born 12/27/1969 Dover – Foxcroft , Maine 006682480
aka
Doug Thompson

Liam Llewellyn Badger Actor

Agent Kale

Bodhi Rex North

Arc jojo

Arc jojo Bodhisattva

Saint Bla Bla

JoJo from Dexter Maine

The God of Hearts

Bodhi’s Words Yoga

I Douglas Lee Thompson 
I am the property owner of my Domain. Domain name, Domain connections, Intellectual Property both Hard and Soft options to said being. Body , Brain , & Soul, Not limited to legislative discussion to determination easement rights to my property. Patient rights to human registry . 

Post Notice ” Claim for Damages ” Posted location global access : Public Domain 
Claim for damages 
Is for cash, property, assets, landholdings for the sum of all holding of said corporations and individuals involved. No less then $33.33 Trillion. That’s my bottom line.
See : Lien Agent

Lien Law

The man 
For clarification call Agent Kale himself at : Phone number : 202-520-2173 
Or 😉 my chief negotiator ( HNIC )

Head negotiator in Charge : who is not Ben Affleck in this business at hand.


” you don’t want to just bum rush a fellow ”

Douglas Lee Thompson

Keywords :

Noah Douglas Thompson

Claudia Nicole Thompson 

Beverly Jean Thompson Porter

Family names:

Badger

Greenleaf

Woodbury

Pearl

Withee

Porter
I am

Douglas Lee Thompson, worth $33.33 Trillion dollars

        From Proverty to Property

                In God we Trust

Posted Notice: Claim for Damages 

Claimient: Douglas Lee Thompson 

Agent to Post this day July 30, 2016 2:01  PM 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s